EN

Translate:

Ninja OCR

Women

Women

Women

  • U20 Марина Лопатина (RUS) 11/ 13:51 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 20-24 Таисия Чернова (RUS) 12 / 7:22  Moscow Russia 2019
  • 25-29 Vivian Oliva (AUS) 12 / 3:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 30-34 Yulia Minnakhmetova (RUS) 11 / 9:42 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 35-39 Анна Карасева (RUS) 12 / 6:03 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 40-44 Emma Teede (AUS) 4 / 9:21 Moscow Russia 2019

Men

Women

Women

  • U20 Мартьянов Алексей (RUS) 12 / 2:37 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 20-24 Мартьянов Алексей (RUS) 12 / 2:26 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 25-29 Игорь Пермяков (RUS) 12 / 1:57 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 30-34 Фоменко Антон (RUS) 12 / 1:38 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 35-39 Pavel Krejci (POL) 12 / 1:52 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 40-44 Павел Макарычев (RUS) 12 / 2:47 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 45-49 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 50-54 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 55-59 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019

Mixed Team Relay

Mixed Team Relay

Mixed Team Relay

Team Russia

 Потапов Виталий, Ларина Анастасия, Хайдуков Никита, Леонова Юлия

12 / 2:30 Moscow Russia 2019

Overall

Mixed Team Relay

Mixed Team Relay

Women

Vivian Oliva (AUS) 12 / 3:15 Moscow Russia 2019


Men

Фоменко Антон (RUS) 12 / 1:38 Moscow Russia 2019


OCR 100m

Women

Women

Women

Rochelle Suarez (PHL) 

46.70 seconds

SEA Games  Manila Phillipines 2019

Men

Women

Women

Kevin Pascua (PHL) 

29.92 seconds

SEA Games  Manila Phillipines 2019

OCR 400m

Mixed Team Relay

Mixed Team Assist

Mixed Team Assist

Nathaniel Sanchez, Jeffrey Reginio, Diana Buhler and Keilah Rodriguez  (PHL) 

1 minutes 59.56 seconds

SEA Games  Manila Phillipines 2019

Mixed Team Assist

Mixed Team Assist

Mixed Team Assist

Monolito Divina, Kyle Antolin, Deanne Moncada and Kaizen Dela Serna (PHL)

3 minutes 48.35 seconds

SEA Games  Manila Phillipines 2019

4.0 m Rope Climb

Single Ascent - Women

Single Ascent - Youth U12

Single Ascent - Women

4.32 seconds Mhick Tejares (PHL) and Sarah Lim (PHL)

Single Ascent - Men

Single Ascent - Youth U12

Single Ascent - Women

2.23 seconds Kevin Pascua (PHL)

Single Ascent - Youth U12

Single Ascent - Youth U12

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Women

6.24 seconds Gavin Ti (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Women

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Women

7 ascents / 57.0 seconds: Precious Que (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Men

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

9 ascents / 48.9 seconds: Mark Julius Rodelas (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

1 minute Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

5 ascents / 56.0 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Women

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Women

15 ascents / 4:57 Kat Santos (PHL)

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Men

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Women

25 ascents / 5:00 Manolito Divina (PHL)

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

5 minutes Multiple Ascents - Youth U12

No record

6.0 M (11) MONKEY BARS

Single Lap - Women

Single Lap - Youth U12

Single Lap - Women

3.51 seconds: Rochelle Suarez (PHL)

Single Lap - Male

Single Lap - Youth U12

Single Lap - Women

2.67 seconds: Nathaniel Sanchez (PHL)

Single Lap - Youth U12

Single Lap - Youth U12

1 minute Set Time - Women

9.29 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

1 minute Set Time - Women

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

1 minute Set Time - Women

7 laps / 57.93 seconds: Rochelle Suarez (PHL)

1 minute Set Time - Men

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

8 laps / 54.2 seconds: Mark Juliaus Rodelas (PHL)

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

1 minute Set Time - Youth U12

5 laps / 59.68 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

5 Minute Set Time - Women

5 Minute Set Time - Youth U12

5 Minute Set Time - Women

20 laps / 4:55 Rochelle Suarez ({PHL)

5 Minute Set Time - Men

5 Minute Set Time - Youth U12

5 Minute Set Time - Women

30 laps / 4:51 Nathaniel Sanchez (PHL)

5 Minute Set Time - Youth U12

5 Minute Set Time - Youth U12

5 Minute Set Time - Youth U12

No Record