EN

Translate:

2019 Moscow Russia

Women

Mixed Relay

Women

Gold - Olivia Vivan (AUS) 12 obstacles 4:00

Silver - Ладная Лена (RUS) 12 / 4:52

Bronze - Леонова Юлия (RUS) 12 /s 5:34

4 - Конопко Анастасия (RUS) 7 / 4:42


World Record: Olivia Vivian (AUS) 12 / 3:15

Men

Mixed Relay

Women

Gold - Антон Фоменко (RUS) 12 obstacles 1:38

Silver -  Мусихин Виктор (RUS) 12 / 1:41

Bronze - Гаврилов Влас (RUS) 4 / 1:33

4 - Хайдуков Никита (RUS) 4 / 1:49

 

World Record: Антон Фоменко (RUS) 12 / 1:38

Mixed Relay

Mixed Relay

Women Age Group

Gold - Потапов Виталий, Ларина Анастасия, Хайдуков Никита, Леонова Юлия (RUS)

Silver - Чемякина Валентина, Мартьянов Алексей, Гаврилов Влас, Мисюкевич Александра (RUS)

Bronze - Фоменко Антон, Ладная Елена, Иванова Анна, Караванов Дмитрий (RUS)

Women Age Group

Women Age Group

Women Age Group

40+

Gold - Emma Teede (AUS) 4 / 9:21

Silver - Alicia Prosser (AUS) 3 / 8:24

Bronze - Анастасия Ростовцева (RUS) 3 / 9:36

4 - Екатерина Рева (RUS) 0 / 9:53


30 - 39

Gold - Анна Карасева (RUS) 12 / 6:03

Silver - Yulia Minnakhmetova (RUS) 11 / 9:42

Bronze - Yana Shautsova (BLR) 11 / 13:40

 4 - Ольга Бакулина (RUS) 3 / 7:24


18 - 29

Gold - Таисия Чернова (RUS) 12 / 7:22

Silver - Марина Лопатина (RUS) 11 / 13:51

Bronze - Регина Рахмангулова (RUS) 7 / 11:15

4 - Светлана Парыгина (RUS) 4 / 6:06

Men Age Group

Women Age Group

Men Age Group

40+

Gold - Павел Макарычев (RUS 12 / 2:47

Silver - Дмитрий Астафьев (RUS) 3 / 7:15

Bronze - Александр Сорокин (RUS) 11 / 11:27

4 - Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:51


30 - 39

Gold - Иван Гринёв (RUS) 12 / 2:45

Silver - Михаил Макеев (RUS) 12 / 2:53

Bronze - Сергей Крюков (RUS) 12 / 2:57

4 - Дмитрий Караванов (RUS) 12 / 3:09


18 - 29

Gold - Сергей Гуренко (RUS) 12 / 2:32

Silver - Роман Заколодкин (RUS) 12 / 2:40

Bronze - Валерий Чебруков (RUS) 12 / 3:02

4 - Максим Ельчин (RUS) 12 / 3:03

Medal Table

Women Age Group

Men Age Group

Country                               G - S- B

  • Russia                                7 - 8 - 8
  • Australia                          2 - 1 - 0
  • Belarus                             0 - 0 - 1
  • Albania                             0 - 0 - 0
  • Bahamas                          0 - 0 -0
  • Czech Republic            0 - 0 - 0
  • Canada                              0 - 0 - 0
  • China                                  0 - 0 - 0
  • Denmark                          0 - 0 - 0
  • Finland                              0 - 0 - 0
  • Germany                          0 - 0 - 0
  • Great Britain                 0 - 0 - 0
  • Hungary                           0 - 0 - 0
  • Lithuania                          0 - 0 - 0
  • Norway                             0 - 0 - 0
  • Philippines                      0 - 0 - 0
  • Poland                               0 - 0 - 0
  • Slovakia                            0 - 0 - 0
  • United States                0 - 0 - 0

2019 Manila, Phillipines

Women's 100 m

400 m Mixed Team Assist

Women's 100 m

GOLD Rochelle Suarez (PHL) - WR

SILVER Milky Mae Terajes (PHL)

BRONZE Mudji Mulyan (INA) 

Mens 100 m

400 m Mixed Team Assist

Women's 100 m

GOLD Kevin Jeffrey Pascua (PHL) - WR

SILVER Mohd Redha Rozlan (MAL)

BRONZE Mark Julius Rodelas (PHL)

400 m Mixed Team Assist

400 m Mixed Team Assist

400 m Mixed Team Assist

GOLD (PHL) Kyle Redentor Antolin, Kaizen Dela Serna, Monolito Divina, Deanne Nicole Moncada - WR

SILVER (MAL) Mohd Redha Rozlan, Yip Hui Teng, Mohd Saddam Mohd Pittli, Tan Jie Yi

BRONZE (INA) Adnan Buchari, Mudji Mulyani, Pahrul Razi, Herlina Gitaningsih

400 m Mixed Team Relay

400 m Mixed Team Relay

400 m Mixed Team Assist

GOLD (PHL) Nathaniel Sanchez, Jeffrey Reginio, Diana Buhler, Klymille Keilah Rodriguez - WR

SILVER (MAL) Mohd Redha Rozlan, Yoong Wei Theng, Salfarina Mohd Drus, Tan Jie Yi

BRONZE (INA) Laskaman Zalukhu, Patuan Pulungan, Mudji Mulyani, Herlina Gitaningsih

Women's 5 K

400 m Mixed Team Relay

Women's 5 K

GOLD Sandi Menchi Abahan (PHL)

SILVER Glorien Merisco (PHL)

BRONZE Khamla Sorvimane (LAO)

Mens 5 K

400 m Mixed Team Relay

Women's 5 K

GOLD Mervin Guarte (PHL) 

SILVER Mohammad Sherwin Managil (PHL)

BRONZE Mohd Saddam Mohd Pittli (MAL)



* WR - World Record

2019 Minnesota, USA

Women

Full Results

Women

1. Ashley McConville (USA) 6 obstacles 3:28
2. Isabella Wakeham 4 obstacles 2:27
3. Olivia Vivian (AUS) 3 obstacles 0:38

Men

Full Results

Women

1. Jake Murray (USA) 9 obstacles 2:04
2.  Kaden Lebsack 9 obstacles 2:08
3. Jason Kotzin (USA) 9 obstacles 2:22

Full Results

Full Results

Full Results

The full results for the 2019 UNAA World Series Finals are available here

2018 Arizona, USA

Women

Full Results

Women

1. Rebekah Bonilla 5 obstacles 2:32.52

2. Christine Ahn 4 obstacles 2:57.20

3. Mckinley Pierce 3 obstacles 1:16.86

Men

Full Results

Women

1. Jake Murray 11 obstacles 2:41.99

2. Kevin Carbone 11 obstacles 4:42.65

3. Ben Wales 11 obstacles 4:48.56

Full Results

Full Results

Full Results

The full results for the 2018 UNAA World Series Finals are available here

2017 Arizona, USA

Women

Women

Women

1. Jesse Labreck 12 obstacles 5:11.33

2. Barklay Stockett 12 obstacles  6:57.42

3. Melisa Anderson 6 obstacles 3:22.33

Men

Women

Women

1. Adam Rayl 12 obstacles 1:53.27

2. Joseph Moravsky 12 obstacles 1:55.24

3. Nicholas Fordney 12 obstacles 2:04.52

2016 Arizona, USA

Women

Women

Women

1. Jessie Graff

2. Molly Rennie

3. Emily Durham

Men

Women

Women

1. Jake Murray

2. Karson Voiles

3. Zach Day